Views

Yuuya Uchida

Voice actor and stage actor. Not to be confused with the musician and actor Yuya Uchida (1939-2019).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1965-12-03

Place of Birth: Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Yûya Uchida, Hidekazu Uchida, 内田夕夜, 内田秀和

Yuuya Uchida